Campionato: Serie C2 Girone A
Vai alla rubrica Serie C229/09/2012 1^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 2 - 3 | Talos Ruvo |
Città di Barletta | 4 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Città di Ruvo | 3 - 3 | Nettuno |
Diaz | 4 - 6 | Garganus |
Fuego San Severo | 4 - 7 | Five Foggia |
Futsal Molfetta | 1 - 8 | Futsal Canosa |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 4 - 3 | Brasilea Barletta |
06/10/2012 2^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 7 - 2 | Futsal Molfetta |
Città di Andria | 3 - 1 | Diaz |
Five Foggia | 5 - 4 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Futsal Canosa | 9 - 2 | Città di Barletta |
Garganus | 5 - 5 | Città di Ruvo |
Nettuno | 2 - 1 | Atletico Ruvo |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 4 | Fuego San Severo |
13/10/2012 3^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 5 - 4 | Garganus |
Brasilea Barletta | 1 - 8 | Futsal Canosa |
Città di Ruvo | 3 - 4 | Città di Andria |
Diaz | 5 - 7 | Città di Barletta |
Fuego San Severo | 7 - 6 | Nettuno |
Futsal Molfetta | 0 - 2 | Five Foggia |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 14 - 2 | Talos Ruvo |
20/10/2012 4^ giornata
Città di Andria | 5 - 1 | Atletico Ruvo |
Città di Barletta | 5 - 4 | Città di Ruvo |
Five Foggia | 6 - 1 | Brasilea Barletta |
Futsal Canosa | 5 - 0 | Diaz |
Garganus | 7 - 0 | Fuego San Severo |
Nettuno | 6 - 13 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 2 | Futsal Molfetta |
27/10/2012 5^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 5 - 8 | Città di Barletta |
Brasilea Barletta | 4 - 3 | Talos Ruvo |
Città di Ruvo | 6 - 1 | Diaz |
Five Foggia | 2 - 5 | Futsal Canosa |
Fuego San Severo | 6 - 6 | Città di Andria |
Futsal Molfetta | 5 - 5 | Nettuno |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 3 - 6 | Garganus |
03/11/2012 6^ giornata
Città di Andria | 2 - 0 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Città di Barletta | 6 - 6 | Fuego San Severo |
Diaz | 5 - 4 | Atletico Ruvo |
Futsal Canosa | 6 - 1 | Città di Ruvo |
Garganus | 9 - 5 | Futsal Molfetta |
Nettuno | 7 - 2 | Brasilea Barletta |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 3 | Five Foggia |
10/11/2012 7^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 0 - 4 | Città di Ruvo |
Brasilea Barletta | 2 - 3 | Garganus |
Five Foggia | 4 - 3 | Nettuno |
Fuego San Severo | 3 - 4 | Diaz |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 6 - 8 | Città di Barletta |
Talos Ruvo | 0 - 7 | Futsal Canosa |
17/11/2012 8^ giornata
Città di Andria | 6 - 0 | Brasilea Barletta |
Città di Barletta | 8 - 3 | Futsal Molfetta |
Città di Ruvo | 3 - 5 | Fuego San Severo |
Diaz | 2 - 3 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Futsal Canosa | 12 - 0 | Atletico Ruvo |
Garganus | 3 - 3 | Five Foggia |
Nettuno | 5 - 2 | Talos Ruvo |
24/11/2012 9^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 1 - 5 | Città di Barletta |
Five Foggia | 6 - 2 | Città di Andria |
Fuego San Severo | 5 - 3 | Atletico Ruvo |
Futsal Molfetta | 0 - 4 | Diaz |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 6 - 3 | Città di Ruvo |
Nettuno | 6 - 8 | Futsal Canosa |
Talos Ruvo | 4 - 11 | Garganus |
01/12/2012 10^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 3 - 1 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Città di Andria | 6 - 2 | Talos Ruvo |
Città di Barletta | 3 - 1 | Five Foggia |
Città di Ruvo | 3 - 2 | Futsal Molfetta |
Diaz | 4 - 2 | Brasilea Barletta |
Futsal Canosa | 6 - 3 | Fuego San Severo |
Garganus | 8 - 2 | Nettuno |
08/12/2012 11^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 0 - 2 | Città di Ruvo |
Five Foggia | 2 - 1 | Diaz |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 4 | Atletico Ruvo |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 6 - 4 | Fuego San Severo |
Garganus | 5 - 6 | Futsal Canosa |
Nettuno | 3 - 8 | Città di Andria |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 2 | Città di Barletta |
15/12/2012 12^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 2 - 3 | Brasilea Barletta |
Città di Andria | 3 - 4 | Garganus |
Città di Barletta | 1 - 3 | Nettuno |
Città di Ruvo | 1 - 2 | Five Foggia |
Diaz | 7 - 3 | Talos Ruvo |
Fuego San Severo | 5 - 2 | Futsal Molfetta |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 6 - 6 | Futsal Canosa |
22/12/2012 13^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 2 - 7 | Fuego San Severo |
Five Foggia | 3 - 1 | Atletico Ruvo |
Futsal Canosa | 7 - 10 | Città di Andria |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 6 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Garganus | 8 - 5 | Città di Barletta |
Nettuno | 6 - 4 | Diaz |
Talos Ruvo | 2 - 4 | Città di Ruvo |
12/01/2013 14^ giornata
Talos Ruvo | 2 - 2 | Atletico Ruvo |
Città di Andria | 10 - 1 | Città di Barletta |
Nettuno | 7 - 3 | Città di Ruvo |
Garganus | 7 - 3 | Diaz |
Five Foggia | 3 - 2 | Fuego San Severo |
Futsal Canosa | 4 - 3 | Futsal Molfetta |
Brasilea Barletta | 3 - 5 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
19/01/2013 15^ giornata
Futsal Molfetta | 9 - 4 | Brasilea Barletta |
Diaz | 2 - 2 | Città di Andria |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 1 - 4 | Five Foggia |
Città di Barletta | 1 - 8 | Futsal Canosa |
Città di Ruvo | 3 - 3 | Garganus |
Atletico Ruvo | 1 - 8 | Nettuno |
Fuego San Severo | 9 - 6 | Talos Ruvo |
26/01/2013 16^ giornata
Garganus | 10 - 3 | Atletico Ruvo |
Futsal Canosa | 9 - 3 | Brasilea Barletta |
Città di Andria | 3 - 6 | Città di Ruvo |
Città di Barletta | 2 - 1 | Diaz |
Nettuno | 8 - 7 | Fuego San Severo |
Five Foggia | 9 - 2 | Futsal Molfetta |
Talos Ruvo | 6 - 6 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
02/02/2013 17^ giornata
Atletico Ruvo | 0 - 3 | Città di Andria |
Città di Ruvo | 7 - 2 | Città di Barletta |
Brasilea Barletta | 5 - 4 | Five Foggia |
Diaz | 3 - 3 | Futsal Canosa |
Fuego San Severo | 7 - 6 | Garganus |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 5 - 5 | Nettuno |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 2 | Talos Ruvo |
09/02/2013 18^ giornata
Città di Barletta | 6 - 6 | Atletico Ruvo |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 6 | Brasilea Barletta |
Diaz | 1 - 2 | Città di Ruvo |
Futsal Canosa | 7 - 3 | Five Foggia |
Città di Andria | 6 - 0 | Fuego San Severo |
Nettuno | 6 - 5 | Futsal Molfetta |
Garganus | 12 - 6 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
16/02/2013 19^ giornata
Futsal San Ferdinando | 2 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Fuego San Severo | 11 - 7 | Città di Barletta |
Atletico Ruvo | 4 - 3 | Diaz |
Città di Ruvo | 4 - 3 | Futsal Canosa |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 4 | Garganus |
Brasilea Barletta | 2 - 6 | Nettuno |
Five Foggia | 6 - 1 | Talos Ruvo |
23/02/2013 20^ giornata
Città di Ruvo | 5 - 1 | Atletico Ruvo |
Garganus | 6 - 2 | Brasilea Barletta |
Nettuno | 8 - 6 | Five Foggia |
Diaz | 5 - 1 | Fuego San Severo |
Città di Andria | 10 - 3 | Futsal Molfetta |
Città di Barletta | 3 - 13 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Futsal Canosa | 14 - 3 | Talos Ruvo |
02/03/2013 21^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 1 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Futsal Molfetta | 4 - 8 | Città di Barletta |
Fuego San Severo | 5 - 3 | Città di Ruvo |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 7 - 4 | Diaz |
Atletico Ruvo | 2 - 7 | Futsal Canosa |
Five Foggia | 7 - 4 | Garganus |
Talos Ruvo | 3 - 6 | Nettuno |
09/03/2013 22^ giornata
Città di Barletta | 4 - 6 | Brasilea Barletta |
Città di Andria | 3 - 2 | Five Foggia |
Atletico Ruvo | 1 - 3 | Fuego San Severo |
Diaz | 11 - 0 | Futsal Molfetta |
Città di Ruvo | 5 - 3 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Futsal Canosa | 6 - 5 | Nettuno |
Garganus | 10 - 3 | Talos Ruvo |
16/03/2013 23^ giornata
Futsal San Ferdinando | 6 - 2 | Atletico Ruvo |
Talos Ruvo | 2 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Five Foggia | 6 - 1 | Città di Barletta |
Futsal Molfetta | 3 - 4 | Città di Ruvo |
Brasilea Barletta | 3 - 6 | Diaz |
Fuego San Severo | 1 - 8 | Futsal Canosa |
Nettuno | 4 - 3 | Garganus |
06/04/2013 24^ giornata
Città di Ruvo | 6 - 1 | Brasilea Barletta |
Diaz | 3 - 3 | Five Foggia |
Atletico Ruvo | 0 - 3 | Futsal Molfetta |
Fuego San Severo | 6 - 6 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
Futsal Canosa | 5 - 6 | Garganus |
Città di Andria | 5 - 4 | Nettuno |
Città di Barletta | 3 - 8 | Talos Ruvo |
13/04/2013 25^ giornata
Brasilea Barletta | 1 - 2 | Atletico Ruvo |
Garganus | 4 - 5 | Città di Andria |
Nettuno | 9 - 5 | Città di Barletta |
Five Foggia | 5 - 3 | Città di Ruvo |
Talos Ruvo | 1 - 5 | Diaz |
Futsal Molfetta | 2 - 9 | Fuego San Severo |
Futsal Canosa | 12 - 4 | Futsal San Ferdinando |
20/04/2013 26^ giornata
Fuego San Severo | 11 - 6 | Brasilea Barletta |
Atletico Ruvo | 0 - 9 | Five Foggia |
Città di Andria | 2 - 3 | Futsal Canosa |
Futsal San Ferdinando | 9 - 4 | Futsal Molfetta |
Città di Barletta | 4 - 10 | Garganus |
Diaz | 4 - 4 | Nettuno |
Città di Ruvo | 5 - 1 | Talos Ruvo |