Campionato: Serie C - girone A -
Vai alla rubrica Calcio a5 Femminile06/11/2016 1^ giornata
Conversano | 2 - 0 | Neapolis |
Atletico Bitonto | 0 - 5 | Sparta Bisceglie |
Macula Nox | 2 - 10 | Atletico Modugno |
Soccer Altamura | 7 - 1 | Virtus Cap |
13/11/2016 2^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 13 - 0 | Olympic Trani |
Virtus Cap | 1 - 9 | Macula Nox |
Neapolis | 1 - 2 | Soccer Altamura |
Sparta Bisceglie | 4 - 1 | Conversano |
20/11/2016 3^ giornata
Conversano | 5 - 0 | Atletico Bitonto |
Macula Nox | 3 - 2 | Neapolis |
Olympic Trani | 5 - 1 | Virtus Cap |
Soccer Altamura | 2 - 1 | Sparta Bisceglie |
27/11/2016 4^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 0 - 1 | Soccer Altamura |
Neapolis | 9 - 2 | Olympic Trani |
Sparta Bisceglie | 2 - 0 | Macula Nox |
Virtus Cap | 0 - 7 | Atletico Modugno |
04/12/2016 5^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 2 - 1 | Neapolis |
Macula Nox | 6 - 1 | Atletico Bitonto |
Olympic Trani | 1 - 6 | Sparta Bisceglie |
Soccer Altamura | 3 - 5 | Conversano |
11/12/2016 6^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 4 - 0 | Olympic Trani |
Conversano | 5 - 2 | Macula Nox |
Neapolis | 2 - 0 | Virtus Cap |
Sparta Bisceglie | 2 - 3 | Atletico Modugno |
18/12/2016 7^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 5 - 1 | Atletico Bitonto |
Macula Nox | 2 - 1 | Soccer Altamura |
Olympic Trani | 0 - 6 | Conversano |
Virtus Cap | 0 - 2 | Sparta Bisceglie |
08/01/2017 8^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 4 - 0 | Virtus Cap |
Conversano | 3 - 0 | Atletico Modugno |
Soccer Altamura | 4 - 5 | Olympic Trani |
Sparta Bisceglie | 1 - 0 | Neapolis |
15/01/2017 9^ giornata
Olympic Trani | 2 - 3 | Macula Nox |
Atletico Modugno | 6 - 6 | Soccer Altamura |
Neapolis | 3 - 2 | Atletico Bitonto |
Virtus Cap | 1 - 8 | Conversano |
18/01/2017 10^ giornata
Virtus Cap | 0 - 2 | Soccer Altamura |
Neapolis | 1 - 6 | Conversano |
Sparta Bisceglie | 4 - 2 | Atletico Bitonto |
Atletico Modugno | 3 - 2 | Macula Nox |
22/01/2017 11^ giornata
Olympic Trani | 0 - 7 | Atletico Modugno |
Soccer Altamura | 3 - 0 | Neapolis |
Macula Nox | 5 - 3 | Virtus Cap |
Conversano | 3 - 0 | Sparta Bisceglie |
29/01/2017 12^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 0 - 4 | Conversano |
Virtus Cap | 3 - 0 | Olympic Trani |
Neapolis | 0 - 5 | Macula Nox |
Sparta Bisceglie | 5 - 1 | Soccer Altamura |
05/02/2017 13^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 5 - 2 | Virtus Cap |
Macula Nox | 3 - 2 | Sparta Bisceglie |
Olympic Trani | 2 - 0 | Neapolis |
Soccer Altamura | 2 - 2 | Atletico Bitonto |
12/02/2017 14^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 1 - 5 | Macula Nox |
Conversano | 4 - 1 | Soccer Altamura |
Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Atletico Modugno |
Sparta Bisceglie | 6 - 1 | Olympic Trani |
19/02/2017 15^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 6 - 3 | Sparta Bisceglie |
Macula Nox | 0 - 3 | Conversano |
Olympic Trani | 0 - 2 | Atletico Bitonto |
Virtus Cap | 0 - 0 | Neapolis |
26/02/2017 16^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | 2 - 6 | Atletico Modugno |
Conversano | 12 - 3 | Olympic Trani |
Soccer Altamura | 5 - 3 | Macula Nox |
Sparta Bisceglie | 4 - 3 | Virtus Cap |
05/03/2017 17^ giornata
Atletico Modugno | 0 - 3 | Conversano |
Neapolis | 0 - 3 | Sparta Bisceglie |
Olympic Trani | 0 - 1 | Soccer Altamura |
Virtus Cap | 4 - 1 | Atletico Bitonto |
18^ giornata
Atletico Bitonto | - | Neapolis |
Conversano | - | Virtus Cap |
Macula Nox | - | Olympic Trani |
Soccer Altamura | - | Atletico Modugno |